Räuberpokal

  LG A LP A KK A Dioter KKA ZF KK Pistole A
           
2002 Florian Welzel Andrea Keding      
           
2003 Benno Schmidtchen Udo Wolf      
           
2004 Martin Altenkirch Udo Wolf Marlies Schmidtchen    
           
2005 Benno Schmidtchen Udo Wolf Marlies Schmidtchen    
           
2006 Martin Altenkirch   Benno Schmidtchen    
           
2007 Martin Pelzer   Martin Pelzer    
           
2008 Karin Paul Andreas Raddatz Benno Schmidtchen    
           
2009 Udo Wolf Benno Schmidtchen Michaela Paul    
           
2010 Michaela Paul Martin Altenkirch Karin Paul    
           
2011 Benno Schmidtchen Hans J.Siebold Benno Schmidtchen Martin Pelzer  
           
2012 Michaela Paul Hans J.Siebold Karin Paul Steffi Merkner  
           
2013 Karin Paul Ralf Neldner Andreas Schmidt Karin Paul Andreas Rddatz
           
2014 Karl Heinz Targiel Joachim Bremer Joachim Bremer Andreas Schmidt Andreas Raddatz
           
2015 Andreas Schmidt Hans Jürgen Siebold Karin Paul Hans Jürgen Siebold Benno Schmidtchen
           
2016 Franziska Lukasch Joachim Bremer Joachim Bremer Joachim Bremer Andreas Raddatz
           
2017 Torsten Müller Hans - Joachim Siebold Joachim Bremer Joachim Bremer Bianka Geißmar
           
2018          

  KK 3 X 20 KK  Freie Pistole KK Gewehr Pokal d. meißten Erfolge Pokal d. meißten Starts 
           
2002          
           
2003     Erik Feller    
           
2004     Kurt Sell    
           
2005     Erik Feller    
           
2006     Tobias Ruf    
           
2007     Florian Welzel    
           
2008     Torsten Müller    
           
2009     Rico Pulz    
           
2010 Sonja Lindemann Martin Pelzer Rick Leimbach    
           
2011 Chris Belinda Netzel Wolfgang Geppert Rico Pulz Benno Schmidtchen Udo Wolf
           
2012 Sonja Lindemann Johannes Rüder Torsten Müller Udo Wolf Udo Wolf
           
2013 Torsten Müller Wolfgang Geppert Torsten Müller Andreas Schmidt Udo Wolf
           
2014 Torsten Müller Udo Wolf Udo Wolf Torsten Müller Udo Wolf
           
2015 Torsten Müller Wolfgang Geppert Mathias Merting Torsten Müller Udo Wolf
           
2016 Torsten Müller Dr. Matthias Roth Joachim Bremer Torsten Müller xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
           
2017 Franziska Lukasch Dr. Matthias Roth Udo Wolf 0 xxxxxxxx
           
2018          

  KK Gewehr ZF ( frei) GK  Pistole Zimmerstutzen Jugend Pokal Luft  Luftgewehr frei DK HK
           
2002          
           
2003          
           
2004          
           
2005          
           
2006          
           
2007          
           
2008          
           
2009          
           
2010          
           
2011 Udo Wolf        
           
2012 Udo Wolf        
           
2013 Torsten Müller        
           
2014 Torsten Müller Bianka Geißmar Torsten Müller    
           
2015 Torsten Müller gibt’s nicht mehr Torsten Müller Yanik Richter  
           
2016 Torsten Müller   Torsten Müller Franziska Lukasch Udo Wolf
           
2017 Torsten Müller   Torsten Müller Franziska Lukasch Anne Mrosek
           
2018          

  Zimmerstutzen Auflage Luftpistole frei DK HK
     
2002    
     
2003    
     
2004    
     
2005    
     
2006    
     
2007    
     
2008    
     
2009    
     
2010    
     
2011    
     
2012    
     
2013    
     
2014 Udo Wolf  
     
2015 Gudrun Kuckert  
     
2016 Udo Wolf  
     
2017 Udo Wolf Sabine Radtke
     
2018