KK Ergebnisse 2017

    Monatsschießen des SV Medewitz 2017                 Monatsschießen des SV Medewitz 2017          
                                       
      Endstand 2017                         Streichwettkampf      
KK 60 liegend                   KK 60 liegend                
                                       
    Name Vorname April   Mai   Juni   Juli   August   September   Oktober     Gesammtergebnis
  Wettkampfsportler     1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1. WK 2. WK    
                                       
1   Wolf Udo   586 588           580 587     584     2925
2   Mrosek Anne     586   582 584   587 583             2922
3   Merting Matthias     582   588 576     576             2322
                                       
  Breitensportler                                    
1   Kindermann Martin   551         564   559 554   565       2793
                                       
KK Diopter Auflage   Endstand 2017               KK Diopter Auflage                
                                       
    Name Vorname April   Mai   Juni   Juli   August   September   Oktober     Gesammtergebnis
  Wettkampfsportler     1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1. WK 2. WK    
                                       
1   Paul Karin 289       288 287 288       288         1440
2   Schmidtchen Benno   284 286           285 284     287     1426
3   Wolf Udo 287   281 283 284           285         1420
4   Robakowski Susanne   277                           277
                                       
  Breitensportler                                    
1   Halle  André   283 282 284 278           282         1409
                                       
KK ZF Auflage   Endstand 2017               KK ZF Auflage                
                                       
    Name Vorname April   Mai   Juni   Juli   August   September   Oktober     Gesammtergebnis
                                       
        1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1.WK 2. WK 1. WK 2. WK    
                                       
1   Schmidtchen Benno     284 291 285       285 288           1433
2   Wolf Udo   284 291 284 282               281     1422
3   Paul Karin 285 281     281 288                   1135
4   Robakowski Susanne   285                           285
5   Kindermann Roßwitha                     277         277
6   Hartwig Burghard 220                             220